Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Woodside Wealth Ltd.

Hamilton, Regatul Unit

Woodside Wealth Ltd., Hamilton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: SC768706 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

29.348 £

Eigenkapital2024: 17.755,00 £2025: 29.348 £
20242025

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Toner Wealth Ltd.

Financials

Indicator09.05.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme—99.704 £96.886 £
Umsatz—260.000 £e260.000 £e
Eigenkapital—17.755,00 £29.348 £
EK-Quote—17,8 %30,3 %
Kassenbestand—40.209 £32.375 £
Gewinn——11.592,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR——0 %e
Umsatzrendite——4,5 %e
EK-Rendite——39,5 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl——2
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——130.000 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-03-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte5.4004.800
Sachanlagen71.25249.180
Anlagevermögen76.65253.980
Umlaufvermögen40.20975.315
Schuldner042.940
Bargeld zur Verfügung40.20932.375
Innerhalb eines Jahres17.15732.409
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten23.05242.906
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten99.70496.886
Nach einem Jahr64.13655.243
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz17.81312.295
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten17.75529.348
Aktienkapital12
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste17.75429.346
Eigenkapital17.75529.348
Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums02
Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert5.4004.800
Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte6.0006.000
Kumulierte Abschreibungen immaterielle Vermögenswerte6001.200
Fahrzeuge71.25247.502
Bürogeräte01.678
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen95.00397.101
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen23.75147.921
Regisseur2042.940
Vorschüsse Kredite Direktoren042.940
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf immaterielle Vermögenswerte des Jahres—600
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—2.098
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—24.170
Vorschüsse Gutschriften, die in periodischen Direktoren gemacht wurden—42.940
Vorschüsse, Kredite, die von periodischen Direktoren zurückgezahlt wurden—0

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Ryan M. Quinn

    16.12.2024 Direktor Ryan Michael Quinn

    Cho
  2. Name: Woodside Wealth Ltd.

    01.12.2024 Name: Woodside Wealth Ltd.

    Chp
  3. Name: Toner Wealth Ltd.

    29.11.2024 Name: Toner Wealth Ltd.

  4. Sitz: Hamilton, Großbritannien

    04.03.2024 Sitz: Hamilton, Großbritannien

  5. Eintragung

    09.05.2023 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: 26 Alnwick Drive Cumbernauld …

    09.05.2023 Sitz: 26 Alnwick Drive Cumbernauld Glasgow, Großbritannien

  7. Direktor Andrew W. Toner

    09.05.2023 Direktor Andrew William Toner

  8. Kapital: 1,00 £

    09.05.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Woodside Wealth Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

4d Auchingramont Road, ML3 6JT Hamilton

Same postal code (70)

ML3 6JT Hamilton

3433 companies are registered in Hamilton in total.

FAQ — Woodside Wealth Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Woodside Wealth Ltd.?
Woodside Wealth Ltd. is registered under the number SC768706 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Woodside Wealth Ltd. registered?
Woodside Wealth Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Hamilton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Woodside Wealth Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Woodside Wealth Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Woodside Wealth Ltd.
legal_nameWoodside Wealth Ltd.
legal_cityHamilton
registration_authority_entity_idSC768706
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line4d Auchingramont Road
legal_postal_codeML3 6JT
headquarters_cityHamilton
headquarters_postal_codeML3 6JT
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6475319387619328
sourceregistry